Die HP www.ponys-aus-oberbayern.de ist offline!


   
 
  Prämienfohlen 2010 Teil2
 
Oberbayerische Prämienfohlen 2010
Teil 2

     
     


 
Meisterhofs Viviane
Prämienfohlen
Welsh Sektion D
geb. 19.4.10, Stute
V: Ruska Mab y Brenin
M: Nancys Victoria
MV: Nebo Daniel
Z.u.B: R.u.M. Nutz
Teisendorf
Meisterhofs Maia
Prämienfohlen
Welsh Sektion D
geb. 01.05.10, Stute
V: Ruska Arvyn
M: Niks Mona
MV: H-S Marius
Z.u.B: R.u.M. Nutz
Teisendorf

Emma von der Mooswiese
Prämienfohlen
Dt. Shetland Partbred
  23.4.2010, Stute
V:  Rico
M: Ella
MV: Admiral
Z.u.B: P. Seitle
Karlshuld


     
Melbrigda Mellow
Prämienfohlen
Welsh Sektion D
geb. 18.05.10, Hengst
V: Meisterhofs Mad Max
M: Ilar Princess
MV: Geler Dago
Z.u.B: M. Huttner
Raisting
Lucinda Arjen
Prämienfohlen
Welsh Sektion D
geb. 01.05.10, Hengst
V: Ruska Arvyn
M: Lucinda Magic Pearl
MV: H-S Marius
Z.u.B: U. Wolfgruber
Teisendorf
 Meisterhofs Attila
Prämienfohlen
Welsh Sektion D
geb. 04.05.10, Hengst
V: Ruska Arvyn
M: Meisterhofs Maybe
MV: H-S Marius
Z.u.B: R.u.M. Nutz
Teisendorf
 
 
 
 Whiteside Braunie
Prämienfohlen
Shetland Original
geb. 25.4.10, Hengst
V: Bonito
M: StPrSt Fränzi
MV: Mos
Z.u.B: K. Zwygart,
Achberg
 Whiteside Freedom
Goldprämienfohlen
Shetland Original
geb. 3.5.10, Stute
V: Bonito
M: Friderike
MV Karli
Z.u.B: K. Zwygart,
Achberg
Sweethomes Coconut Kiss
Prämienfohlen
Welsh Sektion A
geb. 08.05.10, Stute
V: KAI Carino
M: KAI Chantal
MV: KAI Caruso
Z.u.B: D. Biedermann
Freilassing
 

 
Whiteside Bonjovi
Prämienfohlen
Shetland Original
geb. 3.5.10, Hengst
 V: Bonito
M: Shakira v. Stal Maruschka
MV:  Niels v.d.Poewijklaan
Z.u.B: K. Zwygart,
Achberg
Lolita
Goldprämienfohlen
Fjordpferd
    12.05.10, Stute
V: PH Fjoleson  
M: SP Leika 
MV: Kolja Halsnaes
Z.u.B:  W. Steigenberger
Wessobrunn
Findus
Prämienfohlen
Fjordpferd
    23.05.10, Hengst
V: PH Fjoleson  
M: Anika 
MV: Rann
Z.u.B:  W. Steigenberger
Wessobrunn
 


Rabeins Wuzzi
Prämienfohlen
Shetland Original/Mini  
18.05.10, Hengst 
V: Willow vom Ellernbrook    M: Messia vom Ellernbrook 
MV: 
  Z.u.B:  R. Pichlmeier
Waldkraiburg
Rabeins Salamaleika
Prämienfohlen
Shetland Original/Mini
20.04.10, Stute
    V: Willow vom Ellernbrook    M: Sarina van Antoniushoeve
MV: 
Z.u.B: R. Pichlmeier
Waldkraiburg
Rabeins Ilsebill 
Prämienfohlen
Shetland Original/Mini 
28.05.10, Stute 
V: Willow vom Ellernbrook    M: Inschallah vom Ellernbrook
MV: 
Z.u.B: R. Pichlmeier
Waldkraiburg

 


Joys Blueberry
Prämienfohlen
Dartmoor Pony
2010, Stute
V: Magnum Windstar   
M: Sherberton Bridget 
MV:
 D. Heimes
Buttenwiesen
Farbenfrohs Flocati
Prämienfohlen
Dt. Classic Pony
13.06.10, Hengst
V: Fürst Farbenfroh
    M: Hella
MV: Brio
   Z.u.B:  A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren
Rabeins Esmeralda
Prämienfohlen
Shetland Original/Mini
11.04.10, Stute
    V: Willow vom Ellernbrook    M: SP Rabeins Fanta
  MV: 
Z.u.B: R. Pichlmeier
Waldkraiburg



Farbenfrohs Bikini
Prämienfohlen
Dt. Classic Pony
07.07.10, Stute
V: Farbenfrohs Figaro   
M: Biscaja   
MV: Whymper 
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren
Farbenfrohs Armani
Goldprämienfohlen
Dt. Shetland Partbred
    08.06.10, Hengst
V: Farbenfrohs Abraxas   
M: Sunset   
MV: Fürst Farbenfroh
Z.u.B:  A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren

   
Farbenfrohs Schokosahne
Goldprämienfohlen
Dt. Shetland Partbred
24.05.10, Stute
V: Farbenfrohs Abraxas    M: Samoa   
MV: Fürst Farbenfroh
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren



Farbenfrohs Climbim
Goldprämienfohlen
Dt. Classic Pony
05.05.10, Hengst
V: Charmeur vom Moritzberg   
M: SPA Lucy Ann   
MV: Ramiro 
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren   
Farbenfrohs Cacao
Goldprämienfohlen
Dt. Shetland Partbred
11.06.10, Hengst
V: Charmeur vom Moritzberg   
M: Loeppa
    MV: Jegg   
  Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren
Farbenfrohs Aha
Prämienfohlen
Dt. Shetland Partbred
23.05.10,  Hengst
V: Farbenfrohs Abraxas   
M: Isabella v.d. Hofdstraat   
MV: Drost v. Evekinge
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren



  Farbenfrohs Rihanna
Goldprämienfohlen
Dt. Classic Pony
27.05.10, Stute 
    V: Farbenfrohs Abraxas   
M: Ribana vom Moritzberg   
MV: Cheg Kim’s Pure Class      
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren
   Farbenfrohs Showpuppe
Goldprämienfohlen
Dt. Classic Pony
09.06.10, Stute
V: Farbenfrohs Abraxas
    M: SP Sandy   
MV: Juwel 
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren
    Farbenfrohs Next Top Model
Goldprämienfohlen
Dt. Shetland Partbred
23.05.10, Stute
V: Fürst Farbenfroh
    M: Nina   
MV: EH Jupiter 
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren



  Farbenfrohs Finito
Prämienfohlen
Dt. Classic Pony
15.07.10, Hengst
V: Farbenfrohs Figaro
    M: Farbenfrohs
Britney   
MV: Romario
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren
Farbenfrohs Fruchtzwerg
Prämienfohlen
Dt. Partbred Shetland
23.05.10, Hengst
V: Fürst Farbenfroh
    M: Coco Chanel   
MV: BPH Admiral
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren

 
Farbenfrohs Suria
Goldprämienfohlen
Dt. Partbred Shetland
10.05.10, Stute
V: Fürst Farbenfroh
    M: Sunny
MV:     
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren

 




Farbenfrohs Capito 
Prämienfohlen 
Dt. Classic Pony
geb. 2010, Hengst
 
V: Charmeur vom Moritzberg    M: Susanne
MV: 
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren

   Farbenfrohs Alf
Prämienfohlen
Dt. Shetland Partbred
23.05.10, Hengst
V: Kirchweihtals Apache    M: Farbenfrohs
Milky Way   
MV: Fürst Farbenfroh   
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren
    Farbenfrohs Remmidemmi
Prämienfohlen
Dt. Classic Pony
14.06.10, Stute  
V: Charmeur vom Moritzberg    M: Rosemary v. Heidhof 
MV:
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren

 



Farbenfrohs Baby Face
Prämienfohlen
Dt. Classic Pony
18.05.10, Stute
V: Fürst Farbenfroh
    M: Blümchen
MV: EH Jupiter
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren
Farbenfrohs Fürst Fabelhaft
Goldprämienfohlen
Dt. Shetland Partbred
19.05.10, Hengst
V: Fürst Farbenfroh
    M: Rhapsody
MV: Aladin     
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren
 Farbenfrohs Acatenango
Prämienfohlen
Dt. Classic Pony
13.04.10, Hengst
V: Farbenfrohs Abraxas
    M: Bionda
MV: 
Z.u.B: A. Nieberle
Kaufbeuren    Q

 





Giglbergs Danderlo
Goldprämienfohlen
Dt. Reitpony
2010, Hengst
V: Thornberry Royal Diplomat   M:  SP Giglbergs Ginger MV: Farchynys Peydryn      
Z: Baronin Redwitz
Giglberg
B: G. Omasreither
Giglbergs Brownie Girl
Goldprämienfohlen
Dt. Reitpony
2010, Stute
V: Nemax 
M: SP Giglbergs Gospel   
MV: Burstye Orpheus
Z.u.B: Baronin Redwitz
Giglberg
Giglbergs Dragoon
Goldprämienfohlen
Welsh B
2010, Hengst
V: Thornberry Royal Diplomat    M: SP Giglbergs Joyfully    MV: Farchynys Pelydryn  
Z.u.B:  Baronin Redwitz
Giglberg   


 

 
Giglbergs Bijoux
Goldprämienfohlen
Dt. Reitpony
2010, Stute
V:   Nemax    M: 
Giglbergs Bisquite
MV: Derano Gold
Z.u.B: Baronin Redwitz
Giglberg
 
Benjamin v. Simsee
Prämienfohlen
Dt. Shetland Partbred
12.07.10
    V: Boy
M: Fabienne
MV: Winzer 
Z: S. Zwickl
B: Familie Votz, Ramsau

 
Giglbergs Dragonheart
Prämienfohlen  
Welsh B
2010, Hengst
V: Thornberry Royal Diplomat   
M: SP Giglbergs Jellybean   
MV: Farchynys Pelydryn
Z.u.B:  Baronin Redwitz
Giglberg 
  
 



Mehrentals Zacharias
Goldprämienfohlen
Shetland Original/Mini
06.04.10
V: Zico v.d. Vennen
M: Elmhorst Camilla
MV: Navy v. Stal Zandhoeve
Z.u.B: I. Guggenbichler
Staudach
Mehrentals Lena
Prämienfohlen
Shetland Original/Mini
30.05.10
    V: Zico v.d. Vennen
M: Lotte
MV: Kasper v. Alverna
Z.u.B: I. Guggenbichler
Staudach
Mehrentals Deleila
Prämienfohlen
Shetland Original/Mini
13.06.10
V:
Zico v.d. Vennen
M: Elmhorst Doreen
MV: Sansibar of Roinja  
Z.u.B: I. Guggenbichler
Staudach



 
Mehrentals Una Marita  Prämienfohlen
Shetland Original/Mini
21.04.10
V: Blazefield Franco
M: Utopia v.het Durfsland

MV: Kodna v. vaders erve    Z.u.B: I. Guggenbichler
Staudach
Mehrentals Tabea
Goldprämienfohlen
Shetland Original/Mini
07.06.10
V: Blazefield Franco
M: Trautchen v. Dennenhof
MV: Parlington-Picasso
Z.u.B: I. Guggenbichler
Staudach
Mehrentals Zigarillo
Goldprämienfohlen
Shetland Original/Mini
04.06.10
V: Zico v.d. Vennen
M: Kira v.d.Furth   
MV: Uppsala von Udda
Z.u.B: I. Guggenbichler
Staudach


 
  590388 Besucher waren schon auf unserer Homepage!